H4 Wyndham Paris Pleyel

H4 Wyndham Paris Pleyel

Adult from to

/night

#{ forfait.selected_ff_days } Days of ski pass

Hotel + Ski Pass

total price for night total price for nights

Sorry, this accommodation does not have any rooms available from the #{querystring.check_in} to #{querystring.check_out}.

H4 Wyndham Paris Pleyel

SaintDenis - 149 Boulevard Anatole-France, See map

Featured services:

map

See map

Very popular destination!

9 properties have been booked in the last 15 minutes in SaintDenis

£

Tourism surcharge from per person per night not included in the final booking price ( payable at the hotel)

£

Not included: Tourism surcharge of #{localTaxes.tax_percent}% in the final booking price. (payable at the hotel)

Save quote

We'll send you the budget by email and you can also access it from your profile on our website. You simply have to fill in the following details

About the property

Description

Don't miss out on recreational opportunities including a health club and an indoor pool. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, tour/ticket assistance, and a banquet hall.. This property has received its official star rating from the French Tourism Development Agency, ATOUT France.. Featured amenities include express check-in, a 24-hour front desk, and l… more

How to arrive

SaintDenis - See map

With a stay at H4 Hotel Wyndham Paris Pleyel Resort in Saint-Denis (La Plaine-Saint-Denis), you'll be a 3-minute drive from Stade de France and 9 minutes from Moulin Rouge. This hotel is 5.1 mi (8.3 km) from Champs-Élysées and 5.2 mi (8.3 km) from Palais Garnier.. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Seine - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Stade de France - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi Sacré-Cœur Basilica - 3.9 km / 2.4 mi La Cigale Theater - 4.6 km / 2.8 mi Place de Clichy - 5.3 km / 3.3 mi Moulin Rouge - 5.5 km / 3.4 mi La Machine du Moulin Rouge - 5.5 km / 3.4 mi Grand Rex Cinema - 6.2 km / 3.8 mi Grands Boulevards - 6.4 km / 4 mi Folies Bergere - 6.4 km / 4 mi Parc de la Villette - 6.4 km / 4 mi Boulevard Haussmann - 6.5 km / 4 mi Place de la République - 6.5 km / 4 mi Theatre Mogador - 6.5 km / 4 mi Galeries Lafayette - 6.5 km / 4.1 mi The nearest airports are: Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG) - 25 km / 15.5 mi Paris Orly Airport (ORY) - 30 km / 18.6 mi The preferred airport for H4 Hotel Wyndham Paris Pleyel Resort is Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG). . In Saint-Denis (La Plaine-Saint-Denis).

Facilities and services

You can enjoy a meal at Gaumenfreund serving the guests of H4 Hotel Wyndham Paris Pleyel Resort, or stop in at the snack bar/deli. Relax with a refreshing drink at one of the 2 bars/lounges. Buffet breakfasts are available daily from 6:30 AM to 11:00 AM for a fee..

Other
Air conditioning
Heating (free of charge)
Additional services
Dry cleaning service
Laundry
Laundry Service
Lift
Maid
Reception
24-hour reception
Concierge service
Multilingual staff
Entertainment
Bowling
Disco / DJ
Parking
Covered parking
Nearby parking
Parking
Security-controlled parking
Pets
Pets allowed
Smoking
Smoke detector
Smoking area
Services
24-hour gym
Banquet and event room
Breakfast in bed
Café
Coffee machine
Conference centre
Currency exchange
Hair dryer
Heated pool
Indoor pool
Iron
Ironing equipment
Luggage storage
Meeting room
Private pool
Public bathroom
Room service
Safe
Sale of tickets
Security
Serviced office
Sun terrace
Terrace
Trouser press
Bars
Bar
Coffee/tea in public areas
Snack bar
Restaurants
Breakfast buffet
Kids buffet
Rooms for events / banquets
Swimming pools
Poolside sun loungers
Gym and SPA
Gym
Spa
Accessibility
Facilities for people with disabilities
Wheelchair-accessible room
Check-in/Check-out
Deposit:
#{ depositAmount } #{ depositCurrency } #{ depositType }
Payment method: #{ paymentMethods }
Payment date: #{ depositTime }
General
Number of people: #{numberOfPersons}
Floor: #{floorNumber}
Tourism register number:
#{ registryNumber }
Our rentals include:
Utilities
Cleaning
Admin fees and taxes
more

Good to know

About the deposit

Some accommodation providers may require a deposit, which is not included in the price. This deposit will be payable upon arrival and refunded in full upon departure, provided that no damage has been caused.

Additional information

Key pick-up

#{ keyCollection }

Tourism register number:

#{ registryNumber }

National Identification Code

#{ nationalIdentificationCode }

Taxes included in the final price

This property has additional information that you can

see here

Frequently asked questions about H4 Wyndham Paris Pleyel

  • Why does H4 Wyndham Paris Pleyel stand out?

    Featured services include Air conditioning, Heating (free of charge), Laundry Service, Maid. See full list of services at H4 Wyndham Paris Pleyel.
  • Yes, guests at H4 Wyndham Paris Pleyel will be able to enjoy Poolside sun loungers.
  • H4 Wyndham Paris Pleyel has Restaurant, Kids buffet, Rooms for events / banquets, Breakfast buffet, Breakfast.
  • Guests staying at H4 Wyndham Paris Pleyel have these parking options: Nearby parking, Parking, Covered parking, Security-controlled parking, Garage
  • Guests staying at H4 Wyndham Paris Pleyel have these options for keeping fit: Gym, Spa.
  • You can easily get to H4 Wyndham Paris Pleyel with the following directions: With a stay at H4 Hotel Wyndham Paris Pleyel Resort in Saint-Denis (La Plaine-Saint-Denis), you'll be a 3-minute drive from Stade de France and 9 minutes from Moulin Rouge. This hotel is 5.1 mi (8.3 km) from Champs-Élysées and 5.2 mi (8.3 km) from Palais Garnier.. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Seine - 1.4 km / 0.9 mi Stade de France - 1.8 km / 1.1 mi Sacré-CÅ“ur Basilica - 3.9 km / 2.4 mi La Cigale Theater - 4.6 km / 2.8 mi Place de Clichy - 5.3 km / 3.3 mi Moulin Rouge - 5.5 km / 3.4 mi La Machine du Moulin Rouge - 5.5 km / 3.4 mi Grand Rex Cinema - 6.2 km / 3.8 mi Grands Boulevards - 6.4 km / 4 mi Folies Bergere - 6.4 km / 4 mi Parc de la Villette - 6.4 km / 4 mi Boulevard Haussmann - 6.5 km / 4 mi Place de la République - 6.5 km / 4 mi Theatre Mogador - 6.5 km / 4 mi Galeries Lafayette - 6.5 km / 4.1 mi The nearest airports are: Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG) - 25 km / 15.5 mi Paris Orly Airport (ORY) - 30 km / 18.6 mi The preferred airport for H4 Hotel Wyndham Paris Pleyel Resort is Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG). . In Saint-Denis (La Plaine-Saint-Denis).
  • H4 Wyndham Paris Pleyel is located in SaintDenis - 149 Boulevard Anatole-France,
  • SaintDenis
  • None - None
  • 0 Adult
  • 1 Room