Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington

Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington

Adult from to

/night

#{ forfait.selected_ff_days } Days of ski pass

Hotel + Ski Pass

total price for night total price for nights

Sorry, this accommodation does not have any rooms available from the #{querystring.check_in} to #{querystring.check_out}.

Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington

Billerica - Ma - 35 Middlesex Turnpike See map | HILTON HOTELS

Featured services:

logo-logitravel

Why do I recommend this accommodation?

See more
map

See map

Very popular destination!

3 properties have been booked in the last 15 minutes in Billerica - Ma

£

Tourism surcharge from per person per night not included in the final booking price ( payable at the hotel)

£

Not included: Tourism surcharge of #{localTaxes.tax_percent}% in the final booking price. (payable at the hotel)

Any local tourist tax/resort fee has to be paid on spot directly by clients, if applicable

Save quote

We'll send you the budget by email and you can also access it from your profile on our website. You simply have to fill in the following details

Latest reviews of the property

8,4 Very good
Rating 4,2 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Very good

Based on 962 reviews

Rating 4,4 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Quiet in the room

Rating 4,2 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Location

Rating 4,3 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Rooms

Rating 4,3 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Service

Rating 4,2 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Value for money

Rating 4,4 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Cleanliness

This accommodation stands out for being in a quiet and peaceful area

Showing 3 featured reviews out of 962 TripAdvisor reviews

1

1Hockey_Mom1

09/07/2026

Rating 4 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“Got an upgrade without asking”

We stayed for 1 night in June 2026. Upon checking we were told that we got an upgraded room we didn't know what that ment until we opened the door and were pleasantly surprised walking into a 2br suite. Very spacious room and quiet. The furniture can use a refresh especially in the breakfast area… more

B

Bob W

Clover, South Carolina

10/07/2026

Rating 3 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“Place was okay, but would suggest somewhere else.”

The location was great. The Atmosphere was different since you would walk down a long hallway before getting to room. The Room size was perfect for a family. The breakfast was blah. Wish this hotel would upkeep the property especially outside with trash in the parking lot and broken curbs in the p… more

P

Port_Charlotte

Paris, France

19/06/2026

Rating 3 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“Good, but it could have been better.”

We spent two nights as a family at this hotel, located 30 minutes from Boston. Our stay was decent: the staff were pleasant and responsive — no complaints there — the room was quite spacious with a well-equipped kitchenette (fridge, freezer, sink, microwave, cutlery, dish towels, dishwasher, etc.),… more

The reviews shown have not been verified. Viajes El Corte Inglés, S.A. does not guarantee that they correspond to real users of the service nor does it assume responsibility for their content. More Info

About the property

Description

Facilities: The hotel has a lift and features 147 rooms. The friendly staff at the reception desk are happy to answer any questions. Amenities include a baggage storage service, safe, cash machine and drinks machine. Wireless internet access is provided in public areas. The hotel offers a number of facilities for guests with disabilities. Wheelchair-accessible facilities are available. A number o… more

How to arrive

Billerica - Ma - See map

Location: This hotel warmly welcomes guests in Billerica.

Facilities and services

Meals: There is a restaurant on the premises. Breakfast and dinner are served every day. Staff are also happy to provide children's meals.

Other
Air conditioning
Heating (free of charge)
Additional services
Dry cleaning service
Laundry
Laundry Service
Lift
Maid
Self-service laundry
Tumble dryer
Reception
24-hour reception
Concierge service
Multilingual staff
Porter service
Entertainment
Aerobics
Pool table
Shops in hotel
TV lounge
Parking
Nearby parking
Parking
Pets
Pets allowed
Smoking
Smoke detector
Smoking area
Wi-Fi
Complimentary Wi-Fi
Services
Banquet and event room
Barbecue
Breakfast in bed
Café
Car rental
Cash machine at the hotel
Cloakroom facilities
Coffee machine
Conference centre
Fan
Fax/photocopier
Hair dryer
Heated pool
Indoor pool
Iron
Library
Luggage storage
Meeting room
Microwave
Newspapers
Picnic area
Postal service
Public bathroom
Room service
Safe
Security
Serviced office
Supermarket in hotel
Vending machines
Wake-up call service
Children
Babysitting service
Childcare
Children´s entertainment
Cot
Bars
Bar
Snack bar
Restaurants
Barbecue / grill
Breakfast buffet
Kids buffet
Rooms for events / banquets
Gym and SPA
Gym
Hot tub
Spa
Activities
Golf course
Skiing
Accessibility
Facilities for people with disabilities
Wheelchair access
Wheelchair-accessible room
Check-in/Check-out
Deposit:
#{ depositAmount } #{ depositCurrency } #{ depositType }
Payment method: #{ paymentMethods }
Payment date: #{ depositTime }
General
Number of people: #{numberOfPersons}
Floor: #{floorNumber}
Tourism register number:
#{ registryNumber }
Our rentals include:
Utilities
Cleaning
Admin fees and taxes
more

Good to know

About the deposit

Some accommodation providers may require a deposit, which is not included in the price. This deposit will be payable upon arrival and refunded in full upon departure, provided that no damage has been caused.

Additional information

Key pick-up

#{ keyCollection }

Tourism register number:

#{ registryNumber }

National Identification Code

#{ nationalIdentificationCode }

Taxes included in the final price

This property has additional information that you can

see here

Frequently asked questions about Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington

  • Which are the stand-out services of Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington?

    Air conditioning, Heating (free of charge), Fan, Ceiling fan are some of the featured services at Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington. See full list of services at Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington.
  • Yes, guests at Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington will be able to enjoy Restaurant, Kids buffet, Rooms for events / banquets, Barbecue / grill, Breakfast buffet, .
  • Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington has Nearby parking, Parking for its guests.
  • Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington has Gym, Spa, Hot tub for its guests.
  • Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington has Complimentary Wi-Fi for its guests.
  • The top reviews of Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington are: We stayed for 1 night in June 2026. Upon checking we were told that we got an upgraded room we didn't know what that ment until we opened the door and were pleasantly surprised walking into a 2br suite. Very spacious room and quiet. The furniture can use a refresh especially in the breakfast area but we had a pleasant stay..
  • This is the information we have about the surroundings of Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington: Location: This hotel warmly welcomes guests in Billerica.
  • You´ll find Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington in Billerica - Ma - 35 Middlesex Turnpike
  • Homewood Suites By Hilton Boston-Billerica Bedford Burlington is part of the HILTON HOTELS chain.
  • Billerica - Ma
  • None - None
  • 0 Adult
  • 1 Room