Concorde De Luxe Resort

Concorde De Luxe Resort

Adult from to

/night

#{ forfait.selected_ff_days } Days of ski pass

Hotel + Ski Pass

total price for night total price for nights

Sorry, this accommodation does not have any rooms available from the #{querystring.check_in} to #{querystring.check_out}.

Concorde De Luxe Resort

Kundu - Kemerağzı Mahallesi, Yaşar Sobutay Bulvarı, 44 See map

Featured services:

logo-logitravel

Why do I recommend this accommodation?

See more
map

See map

Very popular destination!

6 properties have been booked in the last 15 minutes in Kundu

£

Tourism surcharge from per person per night not included in the final booking price ( payable at the hotel)

£

Not included: Tourism surcharge of #{localTaxes.tax_percent}% in the final booking price. (payable at the hotel)

Save quote

We'll send you the budget by email and you can also access it from your profile on our website. You simply have to fill in the following details

Latest reviews of the property

9,4 Excellent
Rating 4,7 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Excellent

Based on 7986 reviews

Rating 4,6 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Location

Rating 4,5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Quiet in the room

Rating 4,5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Rooms

Rating 4,5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Service

Rating 4,5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Value for money

Rating 4,7 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Cleanliness

This accommodation stands out for its good cleaning service

Showing 5 featured reviews out of 7986 TripAdvisor reviews

H

Hamzah A

15/06/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“Trip”

Excellent stay here, was so good first time, came to the same hotel again. Staff are very friendly especially Eftalya excellent service at the kids club, great selection of food for the all inclusive. Highly recommend!

S

shams n

15/06/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“Best all inclusive resort in Antalya”

Great hotel with the best service in Turkey! Variety of entertainment and lots of activities to keep you busy

A

Anayis P

Lebanon

15/06/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“Best Hotel”

Excellent Service, very friendly staff, very tasty buffet

Y

Yulia1987

The Hague, The Netherlands

15/06/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“Lovely”

Really nice hotel, a lot of sport activities, we loved the water aerobics and jumping on trampoline in the water! The sport ladies are amazing, sweet and friendly!

M

MrsNJG1

Warrington, United Kingdom

16/06/2026

Rating 3 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“It just didn’t hit the mark. Not for vegetarians.”

We recently returned from our stay, and while there were some absolute highlights that made our holiday, a few frustrating service and maintenance issues held it back from being perfect. The Highlights: The Food & Drink: Food is available 24/7 which is good and the food options are great - if you e… more

The reviews shown have not been verified. Viajes El Corte Inglés, S.A. does not guarantee that they correspond to real users of the service nor does it assume responsibility for their content. More Info

8

Very good

Based on 2 reviews

Service: 8

Cleanliness: 7

Room: 7

Facilities: 7

Location: 9

Breakfast: 6

Lunch/Dinner: 6

Quality/Price: 9

#{item.note}

#{item.note}

#{item.note}

#{item.user}

Date: #{item.date}

Key features of the moderation of reviews

There is an automatic system that detects offensive language, in which case the review will not be published. If an owner reports one of the reviews, the review will be re-evaluated and, if it fails to comply with our content standards, it will be taken down.

Our criteria for collecting guest reviews

After getting home from the trip booked with us, the customer will receive an email asking them to review different aspects of each of the services booked. The system only allows the booking holder to complete this review and only once.

When will my review appear on the website?

Reviews typically take less than 24 hours to appear on our website. The process may take longer if our team of moderators have to examine the review in more detail.

How long will my review stay on the website?

Once it has been published, your review will automatically appear in the summary of reviews and if it is considered a featured review (based on publication date, length and quality of content), the complete review will also appear. Said review will not appear or will disappear from the system if it contains offensive language or if it is reported.

Can I get a reward for my opinion?

No. Reviews written in exchange for personal rewards such as gifts, services, or money will be taken down.

Can a review be edited?

No, once a review has been written, it cannot be edited. If you want it taking down, you can ask to have it deleted and not republished again.

Will my review appear on other websites or publications?

Once published, all or some of the reviews written by our members may be used on some of our partner sites or in promotional material in general.

If I write a review about a service, can the provider contact me about it?

No, as the personal data of the booking holder writing the review will not be shared with any service providers being reviewed. In the featured reviews shown, only the booking holder's first name will appear, meaning that there's no way that the service provider can contact you.

About the property

Description

Facilities: The club was modernised in 2022. 401 non-smoking rooms are located on 7 storeys and can be reached by lift. English- and German-speaking staff at the reception desk in the lobby are ready to assist you with check-in and check-out. Services include a baggage storage service. Wireless internet access (no extra charge) is provided in public areas. The tour desk offers assistance with boo… more

How to arrive

Kundu - See map

Location: This design hotel is right by the sea and centrally located on a major thoroughfare – ideal for guests who'd like to get to know Antalya a bit better. A number of public transport stops are just outside the door.

Facilities and services

Meals: Dining facilities include a dining room, a café, a bar and a lobby bar. A non-smoking restaurant with air conditioning, high chairs and a separate area for smokers is available to guests. Refreshing drinks at the beach bar are a perfect way to enjoy warm weather. All-inclusive holidaymakers enjoy special extras like snacks, in addition to a selection of alcoholic and non-alcoholic beverages.
more

Other
Air conditioning
Heating (free of charge)
Additional services
Dry cleaning service
Laundry
Laundry Service
Lift
Maid
Tumble dryer
Reception
24-hour reception
Concierge service
Multilingual staff
Porter service
Entertainment
Aerobics
Bowling
Casino
Computer room
Dartboard
Disco / DJ
Entertainment
Games room
Karaoke
Pool table
Shops in hotel
TV lounge
Theatre
Parking
Nearby free parking
Nearby parking
Parking
Security-controlled parking
Valet parking
Pets
No pets allowed
Smoking
Smoke detector
Smoking area
Wi-Fi
Complimentary Wi-Fi
Services
Balcony
Banquet and event room
Barbecue
Bike rental
Breakfast in bed
Car rental
Coffee machine
Conference centre
Currency exchange
Doctor
Fax/photocopier
Garden
Hair dryer
Hair salon / beauty centre
Hairdresser / Barber
Heated pool
Indoor pool
Iron
Library
Lockers
Luggage storage
Medical service
Meeting room
Newspapers
Private check-in / check-out
Private pool
Room service
Safe
Sale of tickets
Sale of tours
Seasonal outdoor pool
Security
Serviced office
Sun terrace
Supermarket in hotel
Terrace
Trouser press
Wake-up call service
Wedding service
Children
Babysitting service
Childcare
Children´s entertainment
Game area
Kids' board games
Kids' playground
Kids' pool
Kid´s club
Swimming pools
Children’s playground
Children’s pool
Full SPA circuit
Poolside parasols
Poolside sun loungers
Bars
Bar
Beach bar
Coffee shop
Coffee/tea in public areas
Pool bar
Snack bar
Restaurants
Breakfast buffet
Buffet restaurant
High chairs
Kids buffet
Menu for diabetics (on request)
Rooms for events / banquets
À la carte restaurant
Gym and SPA
Gym
Jacuzzi
Massages
Sauna
Spa
Turkish bath
Activities
Beach volleyball
Bike rental
Diving
Golf course
Mini golf
Surfing
Table tennis
Tennis court
Water park
Accessibility
Facilities for people with disabilities
Check-in/Check-out
Deposit:
#{ depositAmount } #{ depositCurrency } #{ depositType }
Payment method: #{ paymentMethods }
Payment date: #{ depositTime }
General
Number of people: #{numberOfPersons}
Floor: #{floorNumber}
Tourism register number:
#{ registryNumber }
Our rentals include:
Utilities
Cleaning
Admin fees and taxes
more

Good to know

About the deposit

Some accommodation providers may require a deposit, which is not included in the price. This deposit will be payable upon arrival and refunded in full upon departure, provided that no damage has been caused.

Additional information

Key pick-up

#{ keyCollection }

Tourism register number:

#{ registryNumber }

National Identification Code

#{ nationalIdentificationCode }

Taxes included in the final price

This property has additional information that you can

see here

Frequently asked questions about Concorde De Luxe Resort

  • Why does Concorde De Luxe Resort stand out?

    Featured services include Air conditioning, Heating (free of charge), Fan, Laundry Service. See full list of services at Concorde De Luxe Resort.
  • Yes, it has Children’s playground, Children’s pool, Poolside sun loungers, Poolside parasols, Full SPA circuit.
  • Yes, at Concorde De Luxe Resort you´ll find Buffet restaurant, Menu for diabetics (on request), Restaurant, Kids buffet, Rooms for events / banquets, Breakfast buffet, À la carte restaurant, Breakfast, Breakfast and lunch, High chairs, , Vegetarian menus, Gluten-free menus.
  • Yes, the Concorde De Luxe Resort has Nearby parking, Nearby free parking, Parking, Security-controlled parking, Valet parking, Garage.
  • Yes, Concorde De Luxe Resort has Turkish bath, Gym, Jacuzzi, Massages, Sauna, Spa, Turkish bath.
  • Yes, Concorde De Luxe Resort has Complimentary Wi-Fi.
  • Yes, guests at Concorde De Luxe Resort have highlighted that: Excellent stay here, was so good first time, came to the same hotel again. Staff are very friendly especially Eftalya excellent service at the kids club, great selection of food for the all inclusive. Highly recommend!
  • Location: This design hotel is right by the sea and centrally located on a major thoroughfare – ideal for guests who'd like to get to know Antalya a bit better. A number of public transport stops are just outside the door.
  • Concorde De Luxe Resort is located in Kundu - Kemerağzı Mahallesi, Yaşar Sobutay Bulvarı, 44
  • Kundu
  • None - None
  • 0 Adult
  • 1 Room