Tui Blue Palm Garden

Tui Blue Palm Garden

Adult from to

/night

#{ forfait.selected_ff_days } Days of ski pass

Hotel + Ski Pass

total price for night total price for nights

Sorry, this accommodation does not have any rooms available from the #{querystring.check_in} to #{querystring.check_out}.

Tui Blue Palm Garden

Manavgat - Kizilagac Turizm Merkezi, See map | TUI BLUE

Featured services:

logo-logitravel

Why do I recommend this accommodation?

See more
map

See map

Very popular destination!

4 properties have been booked in the last 15 minutes in Manavgat

£

Tourism surcharge from per person per night not included in the final booking price ( payable at the hotel)

£

Not included: Tourism surcharge of #{localTaxes.tax_percent}% in the final booking price. (payable at the hotel)

Save quote

We'll send you the budget by email and you can also access it from your profile on our website. You simply have to fill in the following details

Latest reviews of the property

9,6 Excellent
Rating 4,8 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Excellent

Based on 2104 reviews

Rating 4,7 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Quiet in the room

Rating 4,5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Location

Rating 4,8 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Rooms

Rating 4,9 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Service

Rating 4,8 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Value for money

Rating 4,9 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Cleanliness

This accommodation stands out for its wealth of amenities

Showing 5 featured reviews out of 2104 TripAdvisor reviews

N

Nic P

17/06/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“Just perfect, food, entertainment, cleanliness, quality 👌”

THE best overall hotel I think we’ve ever been to. And we are fussy!! I wasn’t expecting too much as we went as a group of 12 with 2 small children. Thought the hotel would be very child orientated (which it is if you want that as loads to do with kids of all ages) and thought may lack the luxury, … more

G

glutenfreeat23

Middlesbrough, United Kingdom

15/06/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“A true five-star experience”

Sensational stay. From the second you arrive to the second you leave, nothing is too much trouble. The food is exceptional. We have a peanut allergy and coeliac disease so need gluten free and this was no problem. If you get chance to do the beach BBQ, get it booked! The entertainment on an evening… more

E

essexkay

essex

13/06/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“The best hotel we’ve been to . Bob and Kay 2402”

This hotel just gets better by the year our fourth time in a row now and we have just booked for next year. Just can’t fault the hotel . All of the staff are brilliant so I’m not going to name anyone personally because it’s not fair to the rest of the staff as the hotel workers work as a team. It’s… more

J

Journey52315289523

10/06/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“Superb hotel.”

This hotel is beyond superb. The General Manager is visible daily, interacting with his guests and staff. He leads from the centre. The spotless accommodation is in villas. The gardens are beautiful. The food available is outstanding. I must mention Polat a waiter who is professional with a lovely… more

A

AmyLisaC1986

Swanley, United Kingdom

02/06/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“A perfect hotel, highly recommend”

This hotel is simply perfect! I travelled with my mum and daughter for a weeks holiday, the hotel and grounds were absolutely stunning. There were staff everywhere who were absolutely brilliant, excellent service in every area, the cleanliness of the hotel was brilliant. The rooms were great sizes… more

The reviews shown have not been verified. Viajes El Corte Inglés, S.A. does not guarantee that they correspond to real users of the service nor does it assume responsibility for their content. More Info

About the property

Description

Relax at the full-service spa, where you can enjoy massages, body treatments, and facials. After a day at the private beach, you can enjoy other recreational amenities including outdoor tennis courts and an outdoor pool. Additional features at this Mediterranean property include complimentary wireless internet access, concierge services, and an arcade/game room.. Featured amenities include a comp… more

How to arrive

Manavgat - See map

Located in Manavgat, TUI BLUE Palm Garden is by the sea, within a 15-minute drive of Manavgat Central Mosque and Kapali Carsi Bazaar. This all-inclusive property is 10.7 mi (17.2 km) from Manavgat Falls and 11.3 mi (18.3 km) from Side West Beach.. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Antalya Buyuksehir Belediye Tiyatrosu - 11.8 km / 7.3 mi Manavgat Central Mosque - 12 km / 7.4 mi Kapali Carsi Bazaar - 12.5 km / 7.8 mi Manavgat City - 14 km / 8.7 mi Nova Mall - 14.4 km / 9 mi TersVilla Upside Down House - 14.9 km / 9.2 mi Roman Aqueduct - 15.7 km / 9.7 mi Titreyengöl Lake - 16.7 km / 10.4 mi Water Planet Aquapark - 17 km / 10.5 mi Manavgat Falls - 17.2 km / 10.7 mi Alara Bazaar - 17.2 km / 10.7 mi Side West Beach - 18.3 km / 11.3 mi Roman Ruins of Side - 18.5 km / 11.5 mi Sulton Hamam Side - 18.6 km / 11.6 mi Anitsal Cesme - 18.9 km / 11.7 mi The preferred airport for TUI BLUE Palm Garden is Antalya Intl. Airport (AYT) - 81.1 km / 50.4 mi . In a rural location.

Facilities and services

Enjoy international cuisine at Main Restaurant, one of the property's many dining establishments, which include 3 restaurants and a coffee shop/cafe. Relax with a refreshing drink at the beach bar, the poolside bar, or one of 4 bars/lounges. A complimentary buffet breakfast is served daily from 7:00 AM to 11:00 AM.
more

Other
Air conditioning
Heating (free of charge)
Additional services
Dry cleaning service
Laundry
Laundry Service
Lift
Maid
Reception
24-hour reception
Concierge service
Multilingual staff
Porter service
Entertainment
Aerobics
Computer room
Dartboard
Entertainment for adults
Games room
Pool table
Shops in hotel
Parking
Nearby parking
Parking
Pets
No pets allowed
Smoking
Smoking area
Wi-Fi
Complimentary Wi-Fi
Services
Balcony
Barbecue
Car rental
Cash machine at the hotel
Conference centre
Currency exchange
Doctor
Garden
Hair dryer
Hair salon / beauty centre
Hairdresser / Barber
Ironing equipment
Library
Luggage storage
Medical service
Meeting room
Private check-in / check-out
Public bathroom
Room service
Safe
Sale of tickets
Sale of tours
Serviced office
Stores
Sun terrace
Sun terrace
Terrace
Wake-up call service
Water slide
Children
Childcare
Childproof doors
Children´s entertainment
Game area
Kids' board games
Kids' playground
Kids' pool
Kid´s club
Bars
Bar
Beach bar
Coffee shop
Coffee/tea in public areas
Pool bar
Snack bar
Restaurants
Barbecue / grill
Breakfast buffet
Buffet restaurant
High chairs
Swimming pools
Children’s pool
Full SPA circuit
Outdoor pool
Poolside parasols
Poolside sun loungers
Gym and SPA
Gym
Massages
Sauna
Spa
Turkish bath
Activities
Beach volleyball
Bike rental
Mini golf
Surfing
Table tennis
Tennis court
Water park
Accessibility
Wheelchair access
Wheelchair-accessible room
Check-in/Check-out
Deposit:
#{ depositAmount } #{ depositCurrency } #{ depositType }
Payment method: #{ paymentMethods }
Payment date: #{ depositTime }
General
Number of people: #{numberOfPersons}
Floor: #{floorNumber}
Tourism register number:
#{ registryNumber }
Our rentals include:
Utilities
Cleaning
Admin fees and taxes
more

Good to know

About the deposit

Some accommodation providers may require a deposit, which is not included in the price. This deposit will be payable upon arrival and refunded in full upon departure, provided that no damage has been caused.

Additional information

Key pick-up

#{ keyCollection }

Tourism register number:

#{ registryNumber }

National Identification Code

#{ nationalIdentificationCode }

Taxes included in the final price

This property has additional information that you can

see here

Frequently asked questions about Tui Blue Palm Garden

  • Which are the stand-out services of Tui Blue Palm Garden?

    Air conditioning, Heating (free of charge), Laundry Service, Maid are some of the featured services at Tui Blue Palm Garden. See full list of services at Tui Blue Palm Garden.
  • Yes, it has Children’s pool, Outdoor pool, Poolside sun loungers, Poolside parasols, Full SPA circuit.
  • Tui Blue Palm Garden has Buffet restaurant, Restaurant, Barbecue / grill, Breakfast buffet, High chairs.
  • Yes, the Tui Blue Palm Garden has Nearby parking, Parking, Garage.
  • Tui Blue Palm Garden has Turkish bath, Gym, Massages, Sauna, Spa for its guests.
  • Tui Blue Palm Garden has Complimentary Wi-Fi for its guests.
  • The top reviews of Tui Blue Palm Garden are: THE best overall hotel I think we’ve ever been to. And we are fussy!! I wasn’t expecting too much as we went as a group of 12 with 2 small children. Thought the hotel would be very child orientated (which it is if you want that as loads to do with kids of all ages) and thought may lack the luxury, but it exceed my expectation. There is so much to do here for all ages if you want that, but is also very relaxing if you don’t. There’s so much about this hotel I’ll try address as much as poss. Always plenty of sunbeds available, lots of different areas during day, especially loved the hammock areas with bean bags. Plenty of sunny and shady spots. Huge pool plus 2 extras for kids. The food is just amazing, fresh cooking stations, own bakery, so much choice and all fresh, they grow theyre own which you’ll spot at some point. You are literally spoilt for choice here. Even has its own cafe. The staff 😊 honestly all so very friendly, always happy to help and look happy too. Please always be kind, they work so hard but are so polite and kind. Cleaners, again amazing, the hotel and rooms are always spotless, very friendly and thorough. We went for my mums 80th, staff were so very accomodating with helping to prep for her special day and a huge shout out to tolga for arranging our boat trip, just perfect. Can’t remember everyone’s names, but honestly they are all lovely. The management and behind the scenes staff must take some credit too, as this place is so well organised. Beautiful grounds, lots of little extras as you walk around. Good evening entertainment, and lovely seating areas. Drinks, plenty 😊. Pool party wow, props wow Thank you for a beautiful holiday palm gardens we will recommend to all and def be back 🫶🏼👏.
  • Located in Manavgat, TUI BLUE Palm Garden is by the sea, within a 15-minute drive of Manavgat Central Mosque and Kapali Carsi Bazaar. This all-inclusive property is 10.7 mi (17.2 km) from Manavgat Falls and 11.3 mi (18.3 km) from Side West Beach.. Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer. Antalya Buyuksehir Belediye Tiyatrosu - 11.8 km / 7.3 mi Manavgat Central Mosque - 12 km / 7.4 mi Kapali Carsi Bazaar - 12.5 km / 7.8 mi Manavgat City - 14 km / 8.7 mi Nova Mall - 14.4 km / 9 mi TersVilla Upside Down House - 14.9 km / 9.2 mi Roman Aqueduct - 15.7 km / 9.7 mi Titreyengöl Lake - 16.7 km / 10.4 mi Water Planet Aquapark - 17 km / 10.5 mi Manavgat Falls - 17.2 km / 10.7 mi Alara Bazaar - 17.2 km / 10.7 mi Side West Beach - 18.3 km / 11.3 mi Roman Ruins of Side - 18.5 km / 11.5 mi Sulton Hamam Side - 18.6 km / 11.6 mi Anitsal Cesme - 18.9 km / 11.7 mi The preferred airport for TUI BLUE Palm Garden is Antalya Intl. Airport (AYT) - 81.1 km / 50.4 mi . In a rural location.
  • The exact address of Tui Blue Palm Garden is Manavgat - Kizilagac Turizm Merkezi,
  • Tui Blue Palm Garden belongs to TUI BLUE.
  • Manavgat
  • None - None
  • 0 Adult
  • 1 Room