Manaspark Deluxe Hotel

Manaspark Deluxe Hotel

Adult from to

/night

#{ forfait.selected_ff_days } Days of ski pass

Hotel + Ski Pass

total price for night total price for nights

Sorry, this accommodation does not have any rooms available from the #{querystring.check_in} to #{querystring.check_out}.

Manaspark Deluxe Hotel

Ölüdeniz - 240 Sokak 1 See map

Featured services:

logo-logitravel

Why do I recommend this accommodation?

See more
map

See map

Very popular destination!

10 properties have been booked in the last 15 minutes in Ölüdeniz

£

Tourism surcharge from per person per night not included in the final booking price ( payable at the hotel)

£

Not included: Tourism surcharge of #{localTaxes.tax_percent}% in the final booking price. (payable at the hotel)

Save quote

We'll send you the budget by email and you can also access it from your profile on our website. You simply have to fill in the following details

Latest reviews of the property

9,4 Excellent
Rating 4,7 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Excellent

Based on 4024 reviews

Rating 4,7 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Location

Rating 4,4 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Quiet in the room

Rating 4,4 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Rooms

Rating 4,7 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Service

Rating 4,6 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Value for money

Rating 4,6 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

Cleanliness

This accommodation stands out for being in the heart of Ölüdeniz

Showing 5 featured reviews out of 4024 TripAdvisor reviews

C

Chelsea S

12/08/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“A Wonderful Day & Evening at Manas Park – Great Food, Top Entertainment, and Gorgeous Views!”

We spent the full day and evening at Manas Park Hotel as a group of seven (six adults and a 5-year-old). Having stayed here in the past, we were already familiar with how beautiful the grounds are, but it was fantastic to be back. ​The hotel grounds and the surrounding gardens are stunning, and th… more

W

W117UYstevew

Swaffham, United Kingdom

11/08/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“Manas Park hotel whay dream holidays are made of.”

Fantastic hotel with great service The food is hot and plenty full Jimmy is a lovely bloke and organised a lovely massage for me felt fantastic after. Erol and the Entertainments team are great and work very hard to keep everybody happy and entertained. The location is ideal for relaxing or if you … more

4

405ismaild

Hornchurch, United Kingdom

30/07/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“Nice location nice hotel”

Nice location and lots of space for every one delicious and fresh food everyday very welcoming restaurant and bars staff big thanks entertainment team

R

Roving30722494433

30/07/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“amazing”

The hotel itself is clean and set in a beautiful location. The atmosphere throughout our stay was welcoming and relaxing, making it the perfect place to unwind. A special thank you to the amazing restaurant staff, who were always friendly, attentive, and worked incredibly hard to make every meal e… more

T

twiggles1008

Audenshaw, United Kingdom

28/07/2026

Rating 5 around 5 for travellers of Tripadvisor

“Wonderful 😍”

We have just returned from our 10 night family holiday at Manaspark and wanted to leave an honest review of our experience. POSITIVES: Firstly, the location of the hotel is amazing. The views are beautiful, the grounds are gorgeous, it is peaceful and quiet and a 10 minute stroll down to the stri… more

The reviews shown have not been verified. Viajes El Corte Inglés, S.A. does not guarantee that they correspond to real users of the service nor does it assume responsibility for their content. More Info

About the property

Description

Facilities: This boutique hotel was renovated in 2022. Guests can enjoy the pleasant ambience of one of the 99 non-smoking rooms. The friendly staff at the reception desk are happy to answer any questions. Services such as a safe and a currency exchange service ensure a comfortable stay. Wireless internet access is provided in public areas (no extra charge). Everyday necessities can be purchased … more

How to arrive

Ölüdeniz - See map

Location: Ideal for beach holidaymakers, nudists, families, young people and nature lovers, this boutique hotel lies in Fethiye, about 700 m from the beach.

Facilities and services

Meals: The dining area includes a bar. The non-smoking restaurant provides high chairs for children. All-inclusive special can be booked. A generous and varied breakfast buffet (also for early birds and late risers) provides many delicious reasons to rise and shine. At lunch and dinner, guests serve themselves at the buffet.
more

Other
Air conditioning
Heating (free of charge)
Additional services
Dry cleaning service
Laundry
Laundry Service
Lift
Maid
Tumble dryer
Reception
24-hour reception
Concierge service
Multilingual staff
Porter service
Entertainment
Aerobics
Dartboard
Entertainment
Entertainment for adults
Karaoke
Shops in hotel
TV lounge
Parking
Nearby free parking
Nearby parking
Parking
Pets
No pets allowed
Smoking
Smoke detector
Smoking area
Wi-Fi
Complimentary Wi-Fi
Services
Balcony
Banquet and event room
Car rental
Currency exchange
Doctor
Fax/photocopier
Garden
Hair dryer
Ironing equipment
Luggage storage
Medical service
Public bathroom
Room service
Safe
Sale of tickets
Seasonal outdoor pool
Security
Sun terrace
Sun terrace
Terrace
Trouser press
Wake-up call service
Wedding service
Children
Kids' pool
Bars
Bar
Pool bar
Snack bar
Restaurants
Breakfast buffet
Buffet restaurant
High chairs
Kids buffet
À la carte restaurant
Swimming pools
Poolside parasols
Poolside sun loungers
Gym and SPA
Gym
Activities
Diving
Table tennis
Accessibility
Wheelchair-accessible room
Check-in/Check-out
Deposit:
#{ depositAmount } #{ depositCurrency } #{ depositType }
Payment method: #{ paymentMethods }
Payment date: #{ depositTime }
General
Number of people: #{numberOfPersons}
Floor: #{floorNumber}
Tourism register number:
#{ registryNumber }
Our rentals include:
Utilities
Cleaning
Admin fees and taxes
more

Good to know

About the deposit

Some accommodation providers may require a deposit, which is not included in the price. This deposit will be payable upon arrival and refunded in full upon departure, provided that no damage has been caused.

Additional information

Key pick-up

#{ keyCollection }

Tourism register number:

#{ registryNumber }

National Identification Code

#{ nationalIdentificationCode }

Taxes included in the final price

This property has additional information that you can

see here

Frequently asked questions about Manaspark Deluxe Hotel

  • Which services stand out at Manaspark Deluxe Hotel?

    Featured services at Manaspark Deluxe Hotel are: Air conditioning, Heating (free of charge), Laundry Service, Maid See full list of services at Manaspark Deluxe Hotel.
  • Yes, it has Poolside sun loungers, Poolside parasols.
  • Yes, guests at Manaspark Deluxe Hotel will be able to enjoy Buffet restaurant, Restaurant, Kids buffet, Breakfast buffet, À la carte restaurant, High chairs.
  • Manaspark Deluxe Hotel has Nearby parking, Nearby free parking, Parking for its guests.
  • Manaspark Deluxe Hotel has Gym for its guests.
  • Yes, Manaspark Deluxe Hotel has Complimentary Wi-Fi.
  • The top reviews of Manaspark Deluxe Hotel are: We spent the full day and evening at Manas Park Hotel as a group of seven (six adults and a 5-year-old). Having stayed here in the past, we were already familiar with how beautiful the grounds are, but it was fantastic to be back. ​The hotel grounds and the surrounding gardens are stunning, and the freshwater pool is lovely. They have very comfy sunbeds, and the poolside service was excellent. ​When it comes to food, both the main restaurant and the snack bar were impressive. Even for the fusiest of eaters, there was always something delicious to enjoy. A big shoutout to the bar staff as well, who were incredibly welcoming throughout our visit. ​The entertainment here is unbeatable—easily the best team in the Hisarönü area, led by 'Bloody Erol'. Entertainment was practically made for him; he consistently goes above and beyond for every guest to make sure everyone is having a great time. The evening featured live music from an Indonesian band, and they were amazing. They performed a great mix of English and Turkish songs, took requests, and created an atmosphere that was second to none. ​One thing we did notice compared to our stay a few years ago is the guest demographic. We absolutely love Turkey, but we found that Manas Park seems to cater primarily to Turkish guests now. While we personally missed the vibrant international mix from our previous stay, it didn't take away from our experience. ​Nevertheless, we had the absolute best day and night at Manas Park and will most definitely return!.
  • You can easily get to Manaspark Deluxe Hotel with the following directions: Location: Ideal for beach holidaymakers, nudists, families, young people and nature lovers, this boutique hotel lies in Fethiye, about 700 m from the beach.
  • The exact address of Manaspark Deluxe Hotel is Ölüdeniz - 240 Sokak 1
  • Ölüdeniz
  • None - None
  • 0 Adult
  • 1 Room