Ramada By Wyndham Brisbane Windsor

Ramada By Wyndham Brisbane Windsor

Adult from to

/night

#{ forfait.selected_ff_days } Days of ski pass

Hotel + Ski Pass

total price for night total price for nights

Sorry, this accommodation does not have any rooms available from the #{querystring.check_in} to #{querystring.check_out}.

Ramada By Wyndham Brisbane Windsor

Brisbane - 16 Bryden Street See map | WYNDHAM HOTELS AND RESORTS

Featured services:

map

See map

Very popular destination!

5 properties have been booked in the last 15 minutes in Brisbane

£

Tourism surcharge from per person per night not included in the final booking price ( payable at the hotel)

£

Not included: Tourism surcharge of #{localTaxes.tax_percent}% in the final booking price. (payable at the hotel)

Save quote

We'll send you the budget by email and you can also access it from your profile on our website. You simply have to fill in the following details

About the property

Description

Facilities: The hotel has 61 rooms and includes 2 lifts and a reception desk. Services include a baggage storage service. Wireless internet access in public areas allows guests to stay connected. The tour desk offers assistance with booking excursions. The hotel has a range of facilities for guests with disabilities. Wheelchair-accessible facilities are available. A garden provides extra space fo… more

How to arrive

Brisbane - See map

Location: This hotel is located about 3 km from the centre of Brisbane.

Facilities and services

Meals: Various dining options are available, including a restaurant, a dining room and a bar. Breakfast and dinner are served every day. Diet meals and children's meals can be prepared on request. The hotel also offers special catering options.

Other
Air conditioning
Heating (free of charge)
Additional services
Laundry Service
Lift
Tumble dryer
Reception
24-hour reception
Entertainment
Aerobics
Parking
Nearby parking
Parking
Smoking
Smoking not allowed
Wi-Fi
Wi-Fi
Services
Conference centre
Fax/photocopier
Children
Cot
Bars
Bar
Snack bar
Swimming pools
Outdoor pool
Gym and SPA
Gym
Sauna
Spa
Activities
Golf course
Accessibility
Wheelchair access
Deposit:
#{ depositAmount } #{ depositCurrency } #{ depositType }
Payment method: #{ paymentMethods }
Payment date: #{ depositTime }
General
Number of people: #{numberOfPersons}
Floor: #{floorNumber}
Tourism register number:
#{ registryNumber }
Our rentals include:
Utilities
Cleaning
Admin fees and taxes
more

Good to know

About the deposit

Some accommodation providers may require a deposit, which is not included in the price. This deposit will be payable upon arrival and refunded in full upon departure, provided that no damage has been caused.

Additional information

Key pick-up

#{ keyCollection }

Tourism register number:

#{ registryNumber }

National Identification Code

#{ nationalIdentificationCode }

Taxes included in the final price

This property has additional information that you can

see here

Frequently asked questions about Ramada By Wyndham Brisbane Windsor

  • Why does Ramada By Wyndham Brisbane Windsor stand out?

    Featured services include Air conditioning, Heating (free of charge), Laundry Service, Tumble dryer. See full list of services at Ramada By Wyndham Brisbane Windsor.
  • Yes, it has Outdoor pool.
  • Yes, guests at Ramada By Wyndham Brisbane Windsor will be able to enjoy Restaurant.
  • Ramada By Wyndham Brisbane Windsor has Nearby parking, Parking for its guests.
  • Ramada By Wyndham Brisbane Windsor has Gym, Sauna, Spa for its guests.
  • Yes, guests at Ramada By Wyndham Brisbane Windsor will be able to enjoy Wi-Fi.
  • You can easily get to Ramada By Wyndham Brisbane Windsor with the following directions: Location: This hotel is located about 3 km from the centre of Brisbane.
  • You´ll find Ramada By Wyndham Brisbane Windsor in Brisbane - 16 Bryden Street
  • Ramada By Wyndham Brisbane Windsor belongs to WYNDHAM HOTELS AND RESORTS.
  • Brisbane
  • None - None
  • 0 Adult
  • 1 Room